Kick&Score Now
Click to start. The game loads in a few seconds.
Kick&Score Now
Short answer: Kick&Score Now is a free sports game you play in the browser on YTPlayables. Press play, wait a few seconds and start. No download and no account needed.
Kick&Score Now delivers high-speed soccer thrills with intuitive controls and dynamic gameplay. Master your shot timing and angle to outsmart moving obstacles and net goals before time runs out. With each level more challenging than the last, this game keeps both casual and competitive players hooke Kick&Score Now runs right inside your browser on YTPlayables, so a round starts in a few seconds with no download and no install.
The game sits in the sports section of the site. It loads on a phone, a tablet and a computer, and you can make it full screen with the button under the frame. There is no account to make and no file to save on your device.
Most players pick up Kick&Score Now in the first minute. The rules are simple, the first round is short, and every try teaches you a little more about the timing. That is why games like this one hold millions of plays across the web.
How to play Kick&Score Now
Use the mouse, the arrow keys or your finger on a phone.
Tips to score higher
- Play the first round slowly and learn the layout before you take risks.
- Short rounds beat long ones. Your hands learn the timing faster that way.
- Use full screen on a computer. A bigger view makes the gaps easier to judge.
- On a phone, hold the device in landscape so the controls have more room.
Frequently asked questions
Is Kick&Score Now free to play?
Yes. Kick&Score Now is free on YTPlayables. You do not need an account and there is nothing to download.
Can I play Kick&Score Now on my phone?
Yes. Kick&Score Now works in Android and iPhone browsers with touch controls. Landscape gives the best view.
How do I play Kick&Score Now?
Use the mouse, the arrow keys or your finger on a phone.
Do I need to download Kick&Score Now?
No. The game runs inside your browser, so it starts in a few seconds and saves nothing on your device.
Is Kick&Score Now safe for kids?
Kick&Score Now is a casual sports game with no chat sign up needed. Younger players should still play with an adult nearby.











